Type your paragraph here.

Type your paragraph here.

Type your paragraph here.

Type your paragraph here.

Tentative 2020 Tentative Winter Tourney Schedule:


Atomic!  18TB       ​             Atomic! 18 Megan              Atomic! 16 Mackenzie

​Coach: J Short                    Coach: M Wright               Coach: M Kaisesr

​1/19  Warren                      1/25 Holly                           1/18 Saline

​2/1 Holly                             2/1 Holly                             1/25 West Bloomfield

​2/23 Mt Morris                    2/15 Mt. Morris                   2/8 Saline

​2/29 West Branch               2/23 Marshall                     2/29 South Lyon

​3/7& 3/8  Warren                3/7 & 3/8 Warren                3/7 & 3/8 Warren

​                                      


Atomic! 16 Halee               Atomic! 15 Olivia               Atomic! 14 Hailey

​Coach: H Dorn                  Coach: O Pellegrini           Coach: H Brandes
​1/25 West Bloomfield        1/19 Warren                          1/26 Warren
​2/8 Saline                          1/26 Holly                              2/1 Novi

​2/16 Mt Morris                   2/15 Holly                              2/8 South Lyon
​2/29 South Lyon                2/29 Novi                              2/23 Warren
​3/7& 3/8  Warren                3/7 & 3/8 Warren                  3/7 & 3/8 Warren


Atomic! 14 Cassie    ​              Atomic! 13 Vanessa​        Atomic! 12 Brianna/Abbie

​Coach: C Hampton                 Coach:  V Frank             Coach: B Watson

1/26 Warren                           1/25 West Bloomfield      Coach: A Malinowski

2/8 South Lyon                       2/1 Novi                           1/18 Mt Morris

​2/22 West Bloomfield             2/8 South Lyon                2/1 West Bloomfield

2/29 Saline                             2/22 West Bloomfield      2/8 Flushing

3/7& 3/8  Warren                    3/7 & 3/8 Warren             2/23 Saline

                                                                                                                3/7 Holley


Atomic! 10u

Coach: D Yack, J Klug, H Grybel, A Bergeron

2/2 Saline

2/9 Mt Morris

2/16 Saline